It was a really fun challenge, you can also play it 😂
Pihoozz
This is a fun channel documenting my quirky ideas as sketches, shorts, vlogs, videos, and anything that comes to mind. I hope you enjoy it.
Please support by sharing the videos with your friends.
My Other Channel –
My Family Channel –
Website –
Copyright @ Pihoozz
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#pihoozz #pihu
source

Virat kauhli
Aunty aap kabhi bhi aayu bhaiya ke sath kyon nahin challenge khelte sirf Pihu Didi ke sath kyon khelte Ho aur Pihu didi khelti hai sirf vayu bhaiya ke sath uncle bhi uncle ko bhi khilao
Sorry didi mujhse galti se papa Nikal Gaya
Aunty aap kabhi bhi aayu bhaiya ke sath kyon nahin khelte challenge sirf Pihu Didi ke sath kyon khelte Ho aur Pihu didi khelti hai sirf aur kabhi bhi papa kyon nahin khelte
Pagal 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
😅😂❤🎉
Wow beta wow😂
Virat Kohli 😂😂😂😂
Now I will also play this game with my Siblings and my Friends ❤✨
😂😂
Wow ❤
Best
I love aayu and Pihu show
Z is u
Very funny 🤣
Virat Kohli ka 'Aura'
Hi dii kese ho❤❤❤❤❤ you r my favourite plz reply my comment that is my wish❤
The best part was v e I o and t
Pls do atoz county challenge kariye
Bhout maza ayea pihu your mom is sooo cute beautiful 😊 😍
Pihu my Birthday 5❤❤❤
What is this very very very very funny game 😂😂😂😂😂😂
V was so funny 😂😂😂😂😂😂
Pihù Didi l. Love. U❤😊😊❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤😊😊😊😊🎉🎉🎉🎉😂😊😊😊😊
I am your big fan aap mere ghar aaoge kya Jodhpur bhaiya abhi main aapka bahut bada friend hun 💓🎉❤❤❤🎉🍫👋👋🤍🤍🤍❤️🎉💜☺️