Papa ne kuch questions pooche 😎
aur 100 Rs diye for every correct answer 🤑
Lets see how much did I earn 🤠
Pihoozz
This is a fun channel documenting my quirky ideas as sketches, shorts, vlogs, videos, and anything that comes to mind. I hope you enjoy it.
Please support by sharing the videos with your friends.
My Other Channel –
My Family Channel –
Website –
Copyright @ Pihoozz
Any unauthorized reproduction of this content (videos / small clips/pictures) in any form will result in immediate action against the concerned video/channel.
#pihoozz #pihu
source

Aayu pihu please Ouija ritual karo please please please please please please
Not Ruchi aunty laughing in the back😂
Appi please jaldi jaldi theek ho jaine gi inshallah.❤
Pea
Sooo over🤢🤮
I'm from Pakistan and I love aayu and pihu show ❤❤
Pihu is looking so good 🤮
Pagal pihu no piyush yes
Piyush bol sakti thi❤😢
Didi itna aapko nahin aata Pizza potato bhi bata sakte the
I would say poland rather than pakistan 😎😎
Hello
Moti❤pihu
From pakistan
Aap piyush uncle ka bhi naam to le sakte the n😂😂😂😂
Pahle Se Hi video ke liye ready ho jaate Hain aur aise react karte hain are ham to pahle Se Hi taiyar rahte hain yah hai vah hai sal
Easy
❤😂
Ruchi auntie bhi saath hai unki hassi ki awaaz ayi thi
Pakistan is my country 😁♥♥♥♥
Ruchi aunty 's laugh from behind at end ❤😂😂❤😊😊
Piyush
P se ek pagal ka naam bata :- Piyush 😂😂😂
Pihu didi apne aap ko pagal kyu kah rahi hai😂😂😂😂😂
I was screaming loudly "Peas" and then "Potato"😅
Ye humari pihu hi hai na before look a and after look🤏🏻👌🏻🤌🏻
Piyush😉
Bhai sab pihu ❤ nai p say Pakistan bul diya muji lakta hai pihu ke family Muslim hai ❤❤
"You won, but at what cost?" Hits hard 🔥 🔥
Who watch this in 2026😂
She could literally say piyush
😂😂❤❤❤