Watch the full video π
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
Subscribe to the FREE Success Circle Newsletter by LLA π
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
Start your Investing Journey with the best Brokersπ
Other Investment Options:
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
Insurance is Important, Get one Now! π
Term Insurance:
Health Insurance:
Car Insurance:
Bike Insurance:
Commercial vehicle Insurance:
Choose the right Insurance for yourself:
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
πCOURSES:
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
Free AI Newsletter:
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
Employment Consultancy, Contract Review, Salary Structure Review:
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
Checkout LLA Courses, Videos & Apps:
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
QuickPayroll:
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
3 Facts about Digital Rupee
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
Shot & Edited by: Rohan Agarwal
Presented by:RJ (Rishabh Jain)
ββββββββββββββββββββββββ
Follow us on Social Mediaπ²
Twitter:
Instagram:
Telegram:
Facebook:
#Shorts #LLA #DigitalRupee
source

Watch the full video π
https://youtu.be/kyYsed1Yd6E
Become a Tax Smart Investor with LLA Capital Gain Masterclass: cg.lla.in
Earn what you deserve, LLA Employee Rights Masterclass: er.lla.in
Clikebale link rakho
Saving economy πβΎοΈπ§Ώ
π§ΏβΎοΈβ€οΈπ
1day kitna rupees lood hota h sir ji
Finally Gandhi Homeπ’π’π’π’ π’πππππ
Nice
Good initiatives but shit execution
Sr no. Nhi dikh raha
Upi to tha.. yebakwas hai
What a failure
since it is a digital wallet like one that is used for Bitcoin…won't it cause digital black money…π€
This has the potential to be spied upon by the government
Now 2000 rs are not available
https://youtube.com/shorts/iKR2WlOiKgs?lc=Ugz6uJ4Y57UVjVbRV8V4AaABAg.9rLh9Ed5qqQAX1pI9-jXSU&si=ZqWqbTgiCy8VNVrA
E ruppe ko phone pay me add Krna hoga tabhi vo famous hoga
Gulami ko promote kar rahe ho
So will they give rupee if i give then this legal tender of rupee. Rupeya meaning is silver in sanskrit. So now 1tola rupeya is equal to 925-950 legal tender note ha. This means value of rupeya is still same. Legak tender value goes down. How it is possible . This means they print more money then silver/reserve they have
Legal tender to kewal hard money hota hain to e rupee kaise ho shakta hain wo to digital hain
Useless coin. Zero value against goldπ’
aadhe se zada logon ko to recharge tk ni kara milta ye drama kese chala paenge
Still can't understand the difference in upi and this
Accha hua
Only when Gov makes this mandatory for all the public service drivers & Service Venders this might work..
New scam…no refund process
4 NOTES OF 500RS=2000RS
NOW ONLY ONE NOTE NUMBER IS SHOWN IN VEDEO WHERE AS ALL 4 NOTES OF 500RS SHOULD HAVE DIFFERNENT NUMBER ALL 4 NUMBER SHOULD BE SENT
Wo bat alag h ki phone nhi hone pe aap bikhari hi ban jaoge….paise hote huye bhiπ€£π€£π€£
In the new version of E Rupee Note numbers are not visible you can check and confirm..
This problem is only for me or common to every one
PUBLIC FIRSE CHU….BANANE KI TARKIB HE, PESE PRINT KARNE KE LIYE GOLD CHAHIYE JO SARKAR KE PAS NAHI UE…
Iske app ko uninstall krke reinstall krne ke baad mera paisa hi gayab ho gaya. Uske baad se use Krna hi band kr diye erupee ko
Erupee apps are so laggy and full of bugs and crashes. Moved to UPI lite after trying 3 erupee apps
What is use of this app when first you have to draw money from account and then do transaction by counting how many notes to be given and how much is to be taken back, UPI is far better just scan and pay. The amount in account incurr interest whereas amount in this wallet will not fetch any interest
But why would people switch to erupee when they are comfortable with UPI, i mean there are benefits but i don't think the benefits people are getting here will make them switch to eRupee
Wrong transaction how to refund of our account ππ
I'm using e rupee π because my old phone doesn't supports upi and banking apps