Freelancing ka Sach #LLAShorts 640



Subscribe to the FREE Success Circle Newsletter by LLA 👇

▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
Start your Investing Journey with the best Brokers👇

Other Investment Options:
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
Insurance is Important, Get one Now! 👇
Term Insurance:
Health Insurance:
Car Insurance:
Bike Insurance:
Commercial vehicle Insurance:

Choose the right Insurance for yourself:
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
📚COURSES:
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
Free AI Newsletter:
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
Employment Consultancy, Contract Review, Salary Structure Review:
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
Checkout LLA Courses, Videos & Apps:
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
QuickPayroll:
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
You should Quit Freelancing!
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
Shot & Edited by: Rohan Agarwal
Presented by: Money-Minded Mandeep
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
Follow us on Social Media📲
Twitter:
Instagram:
Telegram:
Facebook:

#Shorts #LLA #freelancing

source

46 Comments

  1. Khud freelancing krke dusro ko mat kaho ki mat kro. Koi job portfolio ke liye bhi krta hai. Koi side hustle ke liye bhi krta hai. Ulta ye kahna chahiye ki degree mat chor do freelancing ke liye. Cold emails se to degree hokr bhi job ni milti hai. Waise thank you, hamara competition decrease krne ke liye

  2. I’m a freelancer with more then 1100+ successful jobs and currently guiding more then 10+ freelancers free of cost. Only 10 as I hardly find deducted people and that’s why they don’t succees

  3. Tbh right i also thought it was easy thought ill get client after some emails but i did this improved my gig after 1-2 month i got first client then another after 2 weeks first 4-5 month was harsh then anothet 5 month i need to put very high effort then it got easy as i thought it is going to be but never thought the process will be such like this

  4. I know about graphic designing ,. But have not best platform. I make banners, cards , business cards, logos design and best in pictures editing, change background. But I have no best platform 😢

  5. Its 2026.
    I am in class 12th.
    I satrted frrelancing back in December 2025, earned pennies for few months, fsst forward to 2026 May, I am getting contracts where at least 6 to 7 days a month I am making more than 7000/day, and monthly on an average if I work for 5 hours a day I am making 30k to 45k.

  6. Toh kya kare. Haath pe haath dhare baithe rehe. Yaar humei nhi pata , humei b kumaana hai. Freelancing mei toh bataya gaya hai ki aapko hourly paise milega. Toh sahi hai na monthly wait krne ke wajaaye aap hourly paise kamaoge, aur kya.

  7. Mai to bas freelancing ek side earning ke liye karna chati hu ghar ki financial condition shi nhi hai isliye chati hu ki koi side income source genrate kar pau aur jo mai aga karna chati hu usme ye help kar sakta hai to kya mai freelancing kar sakti hu but currently I don't have any skill what should I do can anyone please guide me

  8. Bhai tune jo skills sikhe hai uska freelancing me jada kaam hi kha hai,asli paise freelancing ke liye to tujhe app creation or web creation ke sath coding languages bhi sikhni hogi

  9. Im just a hsc passed in mumbai and after that i worked in cafes and ice cream stores bakery storea etc and after 2 yrs of work what i have learned honestly is that degree or any course can actually help you get your image intellectual and good like every one will talk to you in a way that you can help them with some advice or anything. Other than this being a hsc passed in hospitality sector im surrounded by people who don't even have any behaviour sense like "aa na meri jaan bantai kya kar rela hai" they will disrespect you and they don't think they are doing wrong in my case once i heard someone calling me with abusive words so with this behaviour i barely work anywhere for 3-4 months. So 1. Is the image that get created in others mind the way they judge you and 2. Is the people you get surrounded by i have literally cried in corner many times during such abusive behaviour. What i have observed that this sector have so many earning options and everything but the only way is to do something yourself not putting everything on risk but more of what i can do myself

    I have learned meta ads email marketing and hubspot kind of crms and also about making websites using wordpress etc. the most important thing i think is either you have a degree or not you still have to work in a way or other. So why not to take it as a fun i have actually got a small tripod and stick and asked my father to take it with him as he is a ola uber driver and usually goes for outstation rides so he can record vlogs or etc and ill edit it because at least i do know about mobile editing so ill edit it in my way. Im also making a pamplet design for tiffin services using chatgpt and gemini for office areas near me and ill distribute it at evening. I am also planning a cloud kitchen work with my brother as my bhabhi(his wife) makes awesome chicken dishes so ill manage from license to listing on apps and creating automate system connecting apis to crm and everything. With my experience in hospitality i can actually make scripts and shoot an upload on yt, insta,linkedin,etc .

    Moral of the story is what is in my hands is to figure out what i can and the different ways to do it so to reduce cost. In usual way we say it as (JAHA JISS TARAH SE HATH PAIR MAR SAKO MARO) kuch toh hoga dont regret on past things either degree or any because every person can only work on himself🙂

  10. it is for tech experts like engineers, scientist, artists, editors, vfx artist, business advisor, phd doctors, managers!
    all in all its for those who knows what they are doing deeply!
    it's not surface level work so be a master in that field then go for it

  11. I am a 2024 Computer Engineering graduate. At the start of my degree, I believed I would get at least a 4 to 5 LPA job through mass hiring, but due to the recession, I couldn’t land any job.

    Thankfully, I had started video editing back in 12th grade purely because I loved it, not for income. In my second year of engineering, I realized its potential and began giving it more time. Slowly, I started getting Indian clients and eventually foreign clients as well.

    Now I earn in 6 figures, but it took me 4 years to reach this point. I still have the fear of losing clients or my income dropping, but I’m genuinely glad I gave video editing a try.

  12. इंडियन बैंक की घोर लापरवाही, प्रीमियम कटा, पॉलिसी गायब — आखिर जिम्मेदार कौन?

    दिनांक 14 मई 2025 को रायबरेली बायपास अयोध्या पर सड़क दुर्घटना में सेवानिवृत्त पुलिस कर्मी व उनकी पत्नी का दुखद निधन हो गया। इंडियन बैंक मानसनगर से जुड़ी Universal Sompo General Insurance Company में बीमा होने के बावजूद, नॉमिनी द्वारा 24 जून 2025 को सभी आवश्यक दस्तावेज बैंक एवं एजेंट को जमा करने के चार महीने बाद भी क्लेम का निपटारा नहीं किया गया।

    जानकारी के अनुसार दावा करता नॉमिनी को 4 महीने से इंश्योरेंस कंपनी और उनके एजेंट द्वारा टालमटोल किया जा रहा है, अंदरूनी खबर यह भी पता लगी की कंपनी ने 10 जनवरी 2025 को बैंक को ईमेल के माध्यम से 400 लोगों के प्रीमियम की पुष्टि की, परंतु जब क्लेम लेने की बारी आई तबपता चला पॉलिसी इशू ही नहीं हुई। बैंक और बीमा कंपनी की इस गंभीर लापरवाही के कारण परिवार आज न्याय के लिए दर-दर भटक रहा है। आखिर जब प्रीमियम काट लिया गया, तो पॉलिसी क्यों नहीं दी गई — इसका जवाब न तो बैंक से मिला है और न ही बीमा कंपनी से।

  13. देश में इतनी बेरोजगारी है, कम बेरोजगार लोग अपने कोर्स को बिल्कुल बेरोजगार को बेच बेच कर काम चला रहे है। सबसे पहले ये आपको 🆓 WEBINAR ज्वाइन करने को बोलते है और जिंदगी बदल जाएगी जैसी बाकचौदी पेलते है। उसके बाद गरीब बेचारा किसी उम्मीद से ज्वाइन करता है इनका WEBINAR वहां ये अपना कोर्स चिपकाने में लग जाते है।

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You might like

© 2026 Cantinho do Vídeo - WordPress Video Theme by WPEnjoy