Main Channel:
Follow me across social media platforms for behind the scenes:
Instagram:
Facebook:
Twitter:
For Business inquiries: MostTechy@gmail.com
source
Main Channel:
Follow me across social media platforms for behind the scenes:
Instagram:
Facebook:
Twitter:
For Business inquiries: MostTechy@gmail.com
source
I did a huge mistake in going for a iPhone 13 Pro where as for 70$ more I could get a 14 pro😢
Anyone in 2026😂😂😂😂
Definitely, I'm using iphone 14 Pro gold it's built like a brick 💪🏻stainless steel looks more premium i never upgraded still using this beast without any regrets💯
Sasta tech burner mera bhai
Nice 🎉
🎉❤
i am buying soon😊
Ok
Dynamic island use kaise ho ga plz btaein
Teri display copy h
Me in 14 pro in 2026 😮
iPhone 14
14pro vs 13 pro max
Thank you universe 🎉
Hello bhai iPhone doge🥰
I have iphone 17 pro max 1tb in silver colour so nice phone
Bestt
Always white🎉🎉🎉
backwash bakwash backwash
I have same phone and its best ❤😂❤
Same phone😂❤❤
Are yar abi ye phon dek k bina buy kiye aya hun tb se isk positive review mere samne arahe ha😂😂
Mere pass hai
I have the same model it's for daily use amazing❤❤ and I just play game too much with that everything is awesome 😊😊😊
Subscribe kar diye hai😜😜😜
Airdrop q nhi aaya?
Watching this on Iphone 14 pro max ❤
I’m using it and it’s excellent, I bought 17 pro but trust me that was a trash phone so I switched back to 14 pro which is much much better
Watching this on 14 pro 😂
aby kuch naya bata
Looking with 16 pro max 😂