👉 Subscribe To HUM TV –
Naraz Hai Zindagi – Episode 26 [Eng Sub] – 3rd Sep 2026 [Alizeh Shah, Subhan Awan, Saniya] – HUM TV
Naraz Hai Zindagi is a captivating tale where destiny has a way of bringing people together—and pulling them apart when they least expect it. Filled with unanswered questions, unexpected connections, and powerful emotions, this compelling drama follows a journey where every choice has consequences and every twist keeps you guessing.
Writer: Misbah Ali Syed
Director: Shah Hussain
Producer: Momina Duraid Productions
Cast: Alizeh Shah, Saniya Shamshad, Subhan Awan, Danial Afzal, Qaiser Khan Nizamani, Sanam Iqbal, Adnan Jafer, Ayesha Khan, Sheheryar Ali Malik, Madiha Kiani, and others.
#NarazHaiZindagi #HUMTV #PakistaniDrama #AlizehShah #SaniyaShamshad #SubhanAwan #DanialAfzal #MominaDuraid #MDProductions
source

👉 Subscribe To HUM TV – https://bit.ly/HumTvPK
ayla so evil
Best boring drama 😂
Ayla shouldn't get married, Farhad
❤❤❤ nice darama
Just wow,, abis acting,, ❤
Mjhy Fahad ka Ayla Sy mhbt krna bhot ghtiya lgta h
Zeniya k saat itna Bura nhi jitni vo over acting kr rahi is aurat me shukar nhi ha
Boring ho gya drama
المرجوا منكم الترجمة للعربية بالكتابة
Best drama
for the past like 10 episodes Abis has been worried about Zeniya’s mental health which is why I find it to be such bad and inconsistent writing that he would agree to live in Fahad’s house, which would probably worsen her mental state. It would make more sense for him to disagree and say they would struggle but figure it out eventually.
Is baat main koi shk nhi mard ki nature kbhi nhi bdl skhti mard mard he hota hai chahy arurat jitni mrzi mubhat kr ky Lekin arurat khud ko sambhlty sambhlty time leti hai Lekin mard forii apni zinding ko bdl leta hai yahi haqeeqat hai is zinding ki or dunyai ki ..
Ayla mesni😂
I think there is something wrong with this abis, I think he has done everything like money laundering etc .
Naraz hai zindagi so sweet drama❤
Marna nhi chaye Tha zenia K baba ko 😢😢
My favorite drama
G ya to hai but story achi hai
7:55 strategy achi dhondi hy abiz NY zenia ko cycaterist KY pass ly jany ki😂😂
Yaaaaaarrr kamaal tareen drama Raha hai yeh is saal ka ❤❤❤❤❤❤
Itna fazool drama kardiya hai
I think ye sab abis kr raha
Who see this drama daliy❤
Chaaaaaalo g dramo mai log bahut jaldi marjaty hai 1to
Only watching for Zeenia and Abiz!!!
Wow abiz is really smart
Ha bhut acha drama hai ma BHI dakhti ho❤❤
میری آنکھوں کے نیچے ہلکے یوں ہی نہیں پڑے۔۔۔🥺
یقین کرو بنا آواز کے رونا بہت تکلیف دہ ہوتا ہے❤️🩹😭
Zeniya ki acting doctr k agy or ghr m apny Abu k samny 😂😂😂😂😂
Chenj tha jiniya topik…
Jiniya ab jada korraha….jiniya is so boring…
Hi vi so pi
Bokhat acha darma hai😊
I really hate zeenia acting
abis is a chitting this family😂
Is ma fahad bhot Accha h
یار بہت اچھا ڈرمہ ہے
Im
ALLAH MIAN NH KAHTY
ALLAH TALA KAHTY HE
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊
My favourite daram
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤